Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (c/w 2 Handrails), 14' x 20', Light Brown, Reversible Dual Profile

Power 14 x 20ft Timber Decking Kit With Handrails On 2 Sides - Brown - Powersheds - Wilko

Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (c/w 2 Handrails), 14' x 20', Light Brown, Reversible Dual Profile

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,989.30
Free Delivery

Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (c/w 2 Handrails) 14ft x 20ft - Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,989.30
Free Delivery
Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (c/w 2 Handrails), 14' x 20', Light Brown, Reversible Dual Profile

Cheapest offer

Designed for easy self-assembly, the Power Timber Decking Kit with Handrails on Two Sides is made from the finest high-grade timber that has been pressure treated, providing a longer lifespan and resistance against timber rot. Each decking kit has 28 x 120mm decking boards with a reversible dual profile, giving you the choice of two attractive finishes - either the standard decking profile on one side or a planed smooth decking on the other. The base is also pre-assembled in modular sections for further installation ease. Features & Benefits: Ideal for residential gardens, patios, outdoor entertainment areas, and commercial outdoor installations requiring durable, attractive decking solutions. Reversible 28 x 120mm decking boards with dual profile for choice of standard or planed smooth finish. UC4 pressure treatment on base rails for enhanced durability, weather resistance, and superior anti-rot protection compared to UC3 products. Green decking screws with stainless steel core and or
£1,989.30
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk