Powersheds 20x8 Premium Pent Windowless Double Door Garden Shed, Green

Power 20x8 Premium Pent Windowless Double Door Garden Shed

Powersheds 20x8 Premium Pent Windowless Double Door Garden Shed, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£2,831.99
Free Delivery

Powersheds Pent Roof Premium Double Door Windowless Garden Shed, 20ft x 8ft Timber Shiplap

Supplier Direct
£2,987.94
Free Delivery

Powersheds Pent Roof Premium Double Door Windowless Garden Shed 20ft x 8ft

Supplier Direct
£2,987.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

20x10-8,20x8-8,20x10.00-8,20x8.00-8 Premium Replacement Tire Inner Tubes(2 Packs),for Riding Mower Lawn Tractor Snow Blower Golf Cart Garden Trailer,with TR13 Straight Valve Stem
Free Delivery
Power Pent Roof Potting Shed 20'x8' Golden Brown
£2,358.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
20x10-8,20x8-8,20x10.00-8,20x8.00-8 Premium Replacement Tire Inner Tubes(2 Packs),for Riding Mower Lawn Tractor Snow Blower Golf Cart Garden Trailer,with TR13 Straight Valve Stem
Delivery from £16.27
Powersheds Apex Roof Double Door Security Shed, 20ft x 8ft, Golden Brown Timber
£2,424.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Apex Roof Windowless Double Door Garden Shed 20ft x 8ft - Golden Brown
£2,174.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds 20x8 Premium Pent Windowless Double Door Garden Shed, Green

Cheapest offer

Designed for easy self-assembly, the 20x8 Power Premium Pent Windowless Double Door Garden Shed can be installed according to your preferences, with the flexibility to position the door and windows (if applicable) wherever you desire. The door can be effortlessly placed on any side of the building during assembly, granting you full control over its layout. Crafted to premium standards, this shed boasts features like a 5-pin cylinder lock, robust 58x44mm framing that can double up to 58x88mm, and toughened safety glass (if ordered with windows). Each structure is constructed from high-grade timber responsibly sourced from forests, treated with pressure to enhance resistance against decay, insects, and the elements. Furthermore, our proprietary wood preserver formula, enriched with a wax additive, ensures long-lasting protection, allowing you to enjoy your garden building for up to a year without the need for re-treatment. Features: Experience longevity like never before with our Pressur
£2,831.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk