DILM25-10-EA Power Contactor 25A 3NO 1NC 11kW 24V DC Screw

Power Contactors 25A 3P 24V DC 1Z 0R DILM25-10-EA(RDC24) 189914

DILM25-10-EA Power Contactor 25A 3NO 1NC 11kW 24V DC Screw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.61
Delivery from £11.00

Power Contactors 25A 3P 24V DC 1Z 0R DILM25-10-EA(RDC24) 189914

£166.83
Delivery from £11.00

EATON DILM25-10-EA(RDC24) Contactor

£276.93
Delivery from £11.00
DILM25-10-EA Power Contactor 25A 3NO 1NC 11kW 24V DC Screw

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Brand: Eaton Electric / Port Type: Power / Current Type: DC / EAN: 4015081879106 / Coil Voltage: 24 V / MPN: 189914
£142.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SCHNEIDER LC1D25P5 Contactor
Delivery from £13.20
3P 25A AC3 Power Contactors Coil 24VDC Contactors BF BF2510D024
£150.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Power Contactors 25A 3P 230V AC 1Z KCP-25-230 24106 IDEAL TS
£37.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
LOVATO BF2510A230 Contactor
Delivery from £13.20
Power Contactors 25A 3P 42V AC 50Hz 1Z 1R LC1D25D5 TeSys Deca
£133.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20