Power PRO LT 60 mm + -6 degrees 31.8 mm black

Pro Lt 31.8 Mm Stem Black 60 mm / ±6º 60 mm Black

Power PRO LT 60 mm + -6 degrees 31.8 mm black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Pro Lt Alloy Stem - 31.8mm - +6/-6 Deg (60 mm) Size: 60 mm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

PRO PRSS0328 Potencia Lt - Black 60mm/31.8mm/+-6grad for adults, designed for everyday use, 60mm, 31.8mm, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike LT Alloy +6 / -6 Degree Stem Black - 60 MM X 31.8 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

PRO LT Stem, Alloy, 31.8mm, 60mm, +6/-6°

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike LT Alloy +6 / -6 Degree Stem Black - 60 MM X 31.8 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

PRO PRSS0328 Potencia Lt - Black 60mm/31.8mm/+-6grad for adults, designed for everyday use, 60mm, 31.8mm, black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.73
Delivery from £9.99

PRO LT Stem, Alloy, 31.8mm, 100mm, +6/-6°

£39.99
Free Delivery

PRO LT Stem, Alloy, 31.8mm, 100mm, +6/-6°

£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Power PRO LT 60 mm + -6 degrees 31.8 mm black

Cheapest offer

The PRO LT power has a high resistance thanks to its 6061 anodized aluminum composition and has a Headlock system for secure attachment of the front clamp. Its 6-degree tilt angle makes it possible to raise the handlebar and make the bicycle more comfortable to drive. Characteristics: - Extension: 60mm. - Diameter of the handlebar clamp: 31.8 mm. - Compatible with 1 and 1/8 "forks - Angles: + 6 / -6 degrees. - Weight: 148 g. - Color: Black
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Lt 31.8 Mm Stem Black 80 mm / ±6º 80 mm Black
£22.82
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pro Lt 40 Mm Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 800 mm 31.8 mm Alloy
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Lt 31.8 Mm Stem Black 100 mm / ±6º 100 mm Black
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Lt 31.8 Mm Stem Black 90 mm / ±17º
£21.98
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pro Lt 31.8 Mm Stem Black 70 mm / ±6º 70 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99