Hydraulic Pump, steering TRW JPR666

Power steering pump hydraulic JPR666 TRW for DACIA RENAULT

Hydraulic Pump, steering TRW JPR666

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.95
Delivery from £13.99

Power steering pump hydraulic JPR666 TRW for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.60
Free Delivery

Hydraulic Pump, steering TRW JPR666 for DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1 2011-2012

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.28
Free Delivery

Power steering pump hydraulic JPR666 TRW for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.56
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits TRW JPR666 Hydraulic Pump, steering JPR666 As part of ZF After ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.83
GBP 335.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hydraulic Pump, steering TRW JPR666

Cheapest offer

Observe technical data: Yes / UPC: 3322938099039 / MPN: JPR666 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2295094680 / Mounting points diameter [mm: 8 / Induction Pipe Connector Diameter [mm: 16 / Operating Mode: hydraulic / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 80 / Width: 90.0 bar / Performance Part: Yes / Exchange Part: Yes / Manufacturer Restriction: TTA / Manufacturer Part Number: JPR666 / Superseded Part Number: 77 01 066 455, 82 00 886 459, 82 00 216 871, 49 11 051 33R / Backflow Connector Thread Size: M16x1,5 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of inlets/outlets: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 49 11 085 14R 77 00 419 118 77 00 422 008 77 01 066 455 / Brand: TRW / Distance from adapter to pump [mm: 39 / Type: Power Steering Pump / EAN: 9996151320535 / GTIN: 3322938099039 / Manufacturer number: 82 00 886 459, P328, PSP1500, CSP71146AS, 131225 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Item Weight: 2.00 / Adapter Shape: triangular
£187.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

febi bilstein 29501 Pulley for power-steering pump, pack of one
£28.04
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 188410 Power steering pump
£165.06
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MEYLE 359 202 0001 Power steering hose
£22.92
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00