Power-Tec - 150mm Flexi Sanding Block With Vertical Slit

Power-Tec Flexi Vertical Sanding Block 91390

Power-Tec - 150mm Flexi Sanding Block With Vertical Slit

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£22.98

Power-Tec 91390 Flexi Vertical Sanding Block

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.62
Free Delivery

Power-Tec 91390 Flexi Vertical Sanding Block

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.62
GBP 27.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Power-Tec Flexi Vertical Sanding Block 91390

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

1x Power-TEC 150mm Flexi Sanding Block Workshop Garage Handy Work Home Mechanic

£28.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

PowerTec 91390 Flexi Vertical Sanding Block
£22.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerTec 91402 Long Flexi Sanding File
£94.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerTec 92503 Flexi Magnetic Base Paint Clamp
£36.97
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerTec 91277 Flexi Magnet - Long
£18.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Power-Tec - 70mm x 125mm Flexi Sanding Block With Vertical Slit
£22.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Power-Tec - 150mm Flexi Sanding Block With Vertical Slit

Cheapest offer

A 150mm flexible sanding block with single vertical slit, allows for detailed sanding on a wide range of curved body panels and other surfaces.
£22.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk