Powerbar - Energize Advanced - Hazelnut Chocolate - 15x55g - High Carb Energy Bar - Magnesium & Sodium

PowerBar Energize Advanced 55 g Energy Bars Chocolate and Hazelnut Flavour (15 Units)

Powerbar - Energize Advanced - Hazelnut Chocolate - 15x55g - High Carb Energy Bar - Magnesium & Sodium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

PowerBar Energize Advanced 55 g Energy Bars Chocolate and Hazelnut Flavour (15 Units)

Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Energize Advanced Energy Bars Box Hazelnut Chocolate 55g 15 Units Green,Yellow One Size Yellow

7 working day(s)
£24.00
Delivery from £6.99
Powerbar - Energize Advanced - Hazelnut Chocolate - 15x55g - High Carb Energy Bar - Magnesium & Sodium

Cheapest offer

OUR PERFORMANCE BOOSTER: features a carbohydrate blend with a 2:1 ratio of glucose and fructose sources, offering the ideal chewy texture and excellent tolerance SUPPORTS MINERAL BALANCE: with an extra portion of sodium and magnesium; the vegetarian energy bar for intense training sessions and competitions ENJOY WITH CONFIDENCE is our promise: all our products are listed on the Cologne List and tested for banned substances WE RECOMMEND, as part of a healthy diet, enjoy 1-4 Energy Bars per day, ideally before and during exercise, together with sufficient fluids FULL ENERGY IN EVERY BOX: each pack contains 15 Energy Bars for maximum endurance support
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Powerbar Energize Advanced Bar (15x55g) Raspberry - Bars - Energy Bars
£19.99
1332.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49