Powerbar Natural Vegan Protein Bars Box Chocolate&banana 40g 18 Units Golden

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

PowerBar Natural Protein Vegan 40 g banana chocolate flavour protein bar (18 units)

Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar - Natural Protein - Banana Chocolate - 18x40g - vegan protein bar - palm oil free - natural ingredients

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
34.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Powerbar - Natural Protein - Banana Chocolate - 18x40g - vegan protein bar - palm oil free - natural ingredients

In stock
£27.84
Free Delivery

Powerbar Natural Protein Bar - Bars - Protein Bars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powerbar Natural Protein 40 g salty peanut protein bar (18 units)
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Powerbar Natural Energy Bars Box Sweet Salty 40g 18 Units Golden
£19.85
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - Natural Protein - Multiflavour Box - 12x40g - vegan protein bars - p
£22.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar Natural Vegan Protein Bars Box Chocolate&banana 40g 18 Units Golden

Cheapest offer

The POWERBAR Natural Protein 40g 18 Units Banana And Chocolate Vegan Bars Box Brown is an ideal snack for vegans who prefer healthy and nutritious options. Each bar contains 40 grams of protein that provides essential nutrients to fuel your body and build muscle mass. This box contains 18 bars, making it perfect for those who are always on the go and need quick snacks to keep them going.The natural ingredients used in these bars include plant-based proteins derived from soy and nuts, as well as natural sweeteners that add a delicious flavor to the bars. The banana and chocolate flavor combination adds a touch of sweetness and indulgence to the bars, making them a perfect pick-me-up when you need something delicious and nutritious.The bars are also free from GMOs, artificial sweeteners, and preservatives, making them an ideal choice for those who want to avoid processed foods. Whether you are hitting the gym or need a quick snack to keep you going through the day, these protein bars are
£20.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)