PowerBar PowerGel Energy Gel with Caffeine Black Currant (24 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.28
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Black Currant - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 50mg Caffeine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.59
3.84 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Powerbar Powergel Energy Gels Box Black Currant 41g 24 Units Yellow

2 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

PowerBar Powergel Original Energy Gel Gooseberry Caffeine x24

4
£39.10
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Black Currant - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 50mg Caffeine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Powerbar Powergel Energy Gels 24 x 41g -

3-5 days
£50.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powerbar Powergel Original Energy Gels Box Lemon&lime 41g 24 Units Yellow
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Powerbar - PowerGel Original - Espresso - 24x41g - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 53mg Caffeine
£32.63
3.32 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar - PowerGel Hydro - Cola - 24x67ml - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 100mg Caffeine
£38.76
2.41 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar - PowerGel Hydro - Mojito - 24x67ml - High Carb Energy Gel - Sodium - 51mg Caffeine
£36.07
2.24 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar Powergel Energy Gels Box Green Apple 41g 24 Units Yellow,Grey
£33.80
3.45 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerBar PowerGel Energy Gel with Caffeine Black Currant (24 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Undoubtedly PowerBar's star product, the PowerGel is the fastest energy source most valued by athletes worldwide, in most sports. Some flavours contain caffeine, which has a stimulating effect on the central nervous system and improves performance in endurance tests, delays the symptoms associated with mental fatigue and accelerates reaction time. - The special mix of carbohydrates C2MAX contains a special proportion of glucose and fructose. - Consumed regularly during exercise, this mixture can increase the amount of carbohydrates that can be digested and used by muscles by up to 55%. Scientific studies have shown improved performance by an average of 8%. - With 200 mg of sodium, to stimulate water consumption and achieve better hydration. - Improved higher liquid composition. PowerBar Gel is sold in boxes of 24
£36.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk