Powerbar PowerGel Hydro (24x67ml) Orange - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

Gel PowerBar PowerGel Hydro 67ml Orange TU

3.9 (68)

Powerbar PowerGel Hydro (24x67ml) Orange - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.85
153.54 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Powerbar Powergel Hydro Energy Gels Box 67ml 24 Units Yellow,Grey One Size Grey

7 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £12.49

Powerbar PowerGel Hydro (24x67ml) Orange - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

In stock
£48.00
Delivery from £2.99

Powerbar PowerGel Hydro (24x67ml) Orange - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

In stock
£48.81
Free Delivery

Powerbar PowerGel Hydro - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.59
Free Delivery
Powerbar PowerGel Hydro (24x67ml) Orange - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels

Cheapest offer

Per 100 g, the gel One serving contains approximately 25.0 g of carbohydrates, of which about 13.0 g are sugar - without any specific promises regarding effects or functions. Recipes may vary slightly depending on the variety; all information is to be understood as a guideline. Consume a 67 g serving as needed. One serving provides approximately 439 kJ (105 kcal) and approx. 25.0 g of carbohydrates. The ingredients may vary slightly depending on the flavor.
£36.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Powerbar - PowerGel Multiflavour Box - 12x41g - High Carb Energie Gel - Natrium
£9.93
82.75 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Powerbar Powergel Smoothie Energy Gels Box Mango&apple 90g 16 Units Green One Size Green
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Powerbar PowerGel Shots (24x60g) Orange - Energy & Endurance - Energy Gels
£21.99
916.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.9 out of 5 stars

68 Ratings
5 stars
36
4 stars
11
3 stars
10
2 stars
3
1 star
8
Amazon.fr Kunde

Effective. The solution is more diluted than I thought.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

So far I've been diluting the gels with water because I used to decant them into larger squeeze bottles before longer races. That's not necessary with these. They're already very runny. But even taken straight they work great without needing to wash them down. Perfect!

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Most of the bars arrived broken, leaking liquid and stuck together.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Would recommend

via trustami