PowerBar Protein Plus Low Sugar Vanilla (30 units)
Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - Protein Plus - Low Sugar - Vanilla - 30x35g - Bars with only 107 calories - Fitness bars with fibre
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
32.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Powerbar Plus Low Sugar 30% Protein Bars Box 35g30 Units Vanilla Blue One Size Blue
7 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £7.99
1 Variants from £31.31
Powerbar - Protein Plus - Low Sugar - Chocolate-Brownie - 30x35g - Bars with only 107 calories - Fitness bars with fibre
£31.31
29.82 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Powerbar - Protein Plus Vegan - Immune Support - Chocolate - 570g - Protein Powder - Low Sugar
£18.11
31.77 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Chocolate - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free
£23.67
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Power Barr Protein Plus Fibre Raspberry Yoghurt 16x35g - High Fibre Low Sugar Bar
£22.27
1.39 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bars PowerBar ProteinPlus 30 % - Caramel- Vanilla crisp TU
£23.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99