Powerbar - Protein Plus - Low Sugar - Vanilla - 30x35g - Bars with only 107 calories - Fitness bars with fibre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.89
22.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PowerBar Protein Plus Low Sugar Energy Bar Vanilla x30

4
£34.80
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar Plus Low Sugar 30% Protein Bars Box 35g30 Units Vanilla Blue

2 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £8.49

PowerBar Protein Plus Low Sugar Vanilla (30 units)

Delivery in 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar - Protein Plus - Low Sugar - Vanilla - 30x35g - Bars with only 107 calories - Fitness bars with fibre

In stock
£69.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Power Barr Protein Plus Low Sugar Vanilla 16x35g - High Protein Low Sugar Riegel
£20.93
37.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Lemon Cheesecake - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free
£15.91
19.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PowerBar Protein Plus 30% Bar Chocolate Flavour 55g (15 units)
£24.17
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Powerbar - 30% Protein Plus - Vanilla Coconut - 15x55g - High Protein Bar - Whey&Casein Protein - collagen free
£16.97
20.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Powerbar - Protein Plus - Low Sugar - Vanilla - 30x35g - Bars with only 107 calories - Fitness bars with fibre

Cheapest offer

Protein-rich bar for athletes with intensive muscle effort Consists of high-quality protein (Whey Protein and casein) Consume bars directly after sport so that the muscles can recover and build up Suitable for vegetarians and free of collagen protein and free of aspartame Loose consistency and a delicious taste, also available in other flavours
£23.89
amazon.co.uk