PowerBar Ride Energy Bar Chocolate Caramel (18 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.90
Delivery from £8.99

Powerbar Ride Energy Bars Box Chocolate&caramel 55g 18 Units Red

1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £7.99

PowerBar Ride Energy Energy Bar Chocolate Caramel x18

4
£26.00
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - Ride Energy - Chocolate Caramel - 18x55g - Carbohydrate Protein Bar - Magnesium - Collagen-free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.16
27.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Powerbar - Ride Energy - Chocolate Caramel - 18x55g - Carbohydrate Protein Bar - Magnesium - Collagen-free

In stock
£28.83
Free Delivery

Bars PowerBar Ride - Chocolate-Caramel (x18) TU

4 days
£32.18
Delivery from £16.99

Bars PowerBar Ride - Chocolate-Caramel (x18) Gris TU

2-6 working days
£33.29
Delivery from £16.99

Powerbar Ride Bar - Bars - Protein Bars

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powerbar Ride Energy Bars Box Peanut&caramel 55g 18 Units Red
£25.03
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PowerBar Ride Energy Energy Bar Hazelnut Coconut x18
£26.00
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Powerbar Ride Energy Bar (18x55g) Peanut Caramel
£35.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar Ride Energy 40 g white chocolate strawberry protein bar (12 units)
£18.12
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
POWERBAR Ride Energy Peanut-Caramel 18x55g - Carbohydrate Protein Bar + Magnesi
£36.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerBar Ride Energy Bar Chocolate Caramel (18 Pack)

Cheapest offer

The PowerBar Ride bar gives you the energy and strength necessary for a perfect day of outdoor sports. Ride reveals an intense, delicious and pleasant flavor. PowerBar Ride is sold in boxes of 18
£25.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.