PowerColor Radeon RX 9070 GRE Reaper 12GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

PowerColor Reaper AMD Radeon RX 9070 GRE 12GB GDDR6

PowerColor Radeon RX 9070 GRE Reaper 12GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£489.95
Delivery from £7.99

PowerColor Reaper AMD Radeon RX 9070 GRE 12GB GDDR6

In stock
£530.94
Free Delivery

PowerColor Radeon RX 9070 GRE Reaper (12GB GDDR6/PCI Express 5.0/2790MHz/18000MHz)

Next Day
£599.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

PowerColor Radeon RX 9070 Reaper 16GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£518.99
Compare 20 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
POWERCOLOR RX 9070 XT 16GB REAPER
£599.99
Compare 22 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
PowerColor Radeon RX 9060 XT Reaper 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card
£399.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerColor Radeon RX 9060 XT Reaper 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£319.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PowerColor Radeon RX 9070 GRE Reaper 12GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Specification Details Graphics Engine RX 9070 GRE 12GB Bus Standard PCI Express 5.0 x16 Video Memory 12GB GDDR6 Stream Processors 3072 Game Clock 2220 MHz Boost Clock 2790 MHz Memory Speed 18.0 Gbps Memory Interface 192-bit Display Outputs 1 × HDMI 2.1b, 3 × DisplayPort 2.1a Form Factor ATX Cooler Design 2-Slot Triple Fan Power Connectors 2 × 8-pin PCI Express OpenGL Support OpenGL 4.6 DirectX Support DirectX 12 Minimum System Power 650W Card Dimensions 289 × 111 × 41 mm (304 × 127 × 42 mm with bracket) Accessories Gaming Gear Intro Card Architecture AMD RDNA™ 4 Cooling Features Triple 90mm Ring Fans, Metal Back Plate, Intelligent Fan Controller, Dual Ball Bearings Fan Control Fans start at 60°C and stop below 50°C Gaming Features 3rd Gen Ray Tracing, 2nd Gen AI Accelerators, AMD Radeon™ Anti-Lag 2, AMD FSR Support
£489.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk