POWERLIX Pro 3-in-1 Handheld Milk Frother Electric - USB-C Rechargeable, 10,000 RPM Quick Whisk, Detachable Heads for Latte/Cappuccino/Egg Whites, Auto-Stop Safety, Portable Barista Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Stainless Steel 3-in-1 Milk Frother for Lattes and Egg Whites - Travel Ready

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / kg
Free Delivery

POWERLIX Pro 3 in 1 Handheld Milk Frother Electric USB C Rechargeable 100 RPM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.22
Free Delivery

Pro 3-in-1 Electric Milk Frother - USB-C Rechargeable, 10,000 RPM Performance

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 27.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Pro 3 in 1 Handheld Milk Frother Electric USB C Rechargeable 100 RPM Quick Whisk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.83
Free Delivery

Powerlix Pro 3-In-1 Handheld Milk Frother Electric - Usb-C Rechargeable, 10,000 Rpm Quick Whisk, Detachable Heads For Latte /

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
POWERLIX Pro 3-in-1 Handheld Milk Frother Electric - USB-C Rechargeable, 10,000 RPM Quick Whisk, Detachable Heads for Latte/Cappuccino/Egg Whites, Auto-Stop Safety, Portable Barista Tool

Cheapest offer

Pro 3-in-1 Multifunctional Heads: switch between Silky Froth (single-layer), Creamy Pro Foam (double-layer), and Fluffy Egg Whites (whisk) in 20s - perfect for lattes, matcha, desserts, and protein shakes. No tools needed, magnetic snap-fit design. USB-C Fast Charge & Long-Lasting Power: 2-hour charge via hidden Type-C port supports 90 cups per cycle (3h runtime). 1200mAh battery with 9-week standby - ideal for travel, office, and daily coffee rituals 10,000 RPM Precision Control, Zero Spills: high-speed motor creates café-grade foam in 20s, with smart anti-overflow tech for 250ml milk (1/3 cup). One-touch operation - no finger fatigue, hands-free whisking Safety First: Auto-Stop & Grip-Base Design: automatically stops after 120s to prevent overheating or accidents (e.g., curious kids). Non-roll cylinder base stays firm on slopes - safer than traditional frothers Portable & Easy Clean, Travel Ready: 17cm slim body fits in bags, drawers, and suit pockets. 5-part detachable system cleans in 30s under tap - no brushes, no residue, Manufacturer: POWERLIX
£15.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

POWERLIX Pro 3-in-1 Handheld Milk Frother Electric - USB-C Rechargeable, 10,000 RPM Quick Whisk, Detachable Heads for Latte/Cappuccino/Egg Whites, Auto-Stop Safety, Portable Barista Tool
Free Delivery