Powermaster Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang - 2m, 13A with Neon Power Indicator & Individual Switches for Each Socket, 230V (341158)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Powermaster Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang - 2m, 13A with Neon Power Indicator & Individual Switches for Each Socket, 230V (341158)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Powermaster Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang - 2m, 13A with Neon Power Indicator & Individual Switches for Each Socket, 230V (341158)

In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Powermaster Extension Lead with Switch 2m 4 or 6 Way Sockets 13A with Indicator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.68
GBP 13.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Powermaster Extension Lead With Individual Switches 4 Gang Sockets 13A With Neon Power Indicators - 2M Length

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

4 Way 2m Switched Extension Lead - Silverline 341158 4 Neon - extension lead switched 2m silverline 341158 4way neon

1-2 days
£14.19
Free Delivery

Powermaster Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang - 2m, 13A with Neon Power Indicator & Individual Switches for Each Socket, 230V (341158)

In stock
£14.64
Free Delivery

Powermaster Switched Extension Lead with Neon Indicator 230V 4-Gang 2m 341158

£14.65
Free Delivery

Powermaster Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang - 2m, 13A with Neon Power Indicator & Individual Switches for Each Socket, 230V (341158)

In stock
£14.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PowerMaster 341158 Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang 2m
£14.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PowerMaster 341158 Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang 2m
£14.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Switched Extension Lead with Neon Indicator 230V 4-Gang 2m
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerMaster 341158 Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang 2m
£14.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerMaster 341158 Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang 2m
£14.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Powermaster Switched Extension Lead 4-Gang - 2m, 13A with Neon Power Indicator & Individual Switches for Each Socket, 230V (341158)

Cheapest offer

13A lead Ideal for powering appliances in the home and workshop Individual switches for each plug Neon power indicator Length 2m, Weight: 9.4137385874E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline Tools
£12.50
amazon.co.uk