Powersheds 4x2 Log Store, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£126.99
Free Delivery

4 x 2 Powersheds Log Store

Unknown
£144.00
Free Delivery

Powersheds Log Store 4ft x 2ft - Golden Brown

Supplier Direct
£144.00
Free Delivery

Powersheds Log Store 4ft x 2ft, 760mm x 1914mm, Golden Brown Timber, Rustic Overlap Cladding

Supplier Direct
£144.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powersheds 4x2 Log Store with Shelving, Brown
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Triangular Log Store with Shelving 4'x2' - Golden Brown
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds 4x2 Log Store, Brown

Cheapest offer

Designed for easy assembly, our 4x2 Power Log Store is made from only the finest timber sourced from suppliers in line with our sustainability policy. The log store has slatted cladding to allow to circulate and help prevent moisture building up. Each building undergoes a meticulous dip-treatment process, featuring our special-formula wood preserver formula enriched with a wax additive. This ensures long-lasting protection, allowing you to enjoy an entire year without the hassle of re-treating your garden building. Features: This Power building has responsibily sourced, high grade slow-grown timber renowned for its strength and resistance to warping Open design to help avoid moisture building through the product Our wooden sheds use 10mm extra thick rustic looking overlap cladding responsibly sourced in line with our sustainability policy Multiple national award-winning garden shed manufacturer including UK Best New Business, Award for Innovation and Disruptor of the year Specification
£126.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk