Powersheds Pent 6' x 4' Garden Shed, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£515.99
Free Delivery

Powersheds Pent Roof Single Door Garden Shed 6ft x 4ft, Golden Brown Timber

Supplier Direct
£516.98
Free Delivery

Powersheds Pent Roof Single Door Garden Shed 6ft x 4ft - Golden Brown

Supplier Direct
£516.98
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Powersheds Tongue and Groove Pent Wooden Shed

Unknown
£589.00
Free Delivery

Power Sheds 6 x 4ft Pent Wooden Shed - Size: 4 x 6ft - Brown - Powersheds - Wilko

2-4 working days
£612.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powersheds Pent Roof Double Door Garden Shed 14ft x 6ft - Golden Brown
£1,214.76
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Double Door Pent Shiplap Dip Treated Shed - 14 x 6ft
£1,338.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Powersheds Pent 6' x 4' Double Door Garden Shed, Brown
£568.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Pent Shiplap Dip Treated Shed - 14 x 6ft
£1,272.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Powersheds Pent 6' x 6' Garden Shed, Brown
£660.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Pent 6' x 4' Garden Shed, Brown

Cheapest offer

Created with easy installation, stability and highly useful functionality in mind, this shed from Power will add some extra storage and a long-lasting addition to your outdoor space. Designed for easy self-assembly, the 6x4 Power Pent Garden Shed can be installed how you want by allowing you to place the door and windows in any position. The door can be placed in any position on any side, which you can choose as you're assembling the building. This is a premium quality shed with high-grade timber sourced from the finest Scandinavian forests. It is tongue and groove throughout giving you a garden shed which will last for many years. Features and Benefits Robust - All sheds have high-grade premium quality Scandinavian tongue and groove timber throughout including roof and floor - No chipboard or OSB. Responsibly sourced timber - Power's wooden sheds use 12mm extra thick shiplap cladding responsibly sourced in line with their sustainability policy. Designed for simple self assembly - Modu
£515.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk