8X4 Powersheds Overlap Pent Shed, Brown

Powersheds Pent Roof Single Door Overlap Garden Shed 8ft x 4ft - Golden Brown

8X4 Powersheds Overlap Pent Shed, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£515.99
Free Delivery

Powersheds Pent Roof Single Door Overlap Garden Shed 8ft x 4ft, Golden Brown Timber, Rustic Cladding

Supplier Direct
£516.98
Free Delivery

Powersheds Pent Roof Single Door Overlap Garden Shed 8ft x 4ft - Golden Brown

Supplier Direct
£516.98
Free Delivery

Power 8 x 4ft Overlap Pent Garden Shed - Size: 4 x 8ft - Brown - Powersheds - Wilko

2-4 working days
£550.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Powersheds Pent Roof Double Door Garden Shed 14ft x 6ft - Golden Brown
£1,214.76
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Pent Roof Single Door Potting Shed 10ft x 4ft - Golden Brown
£1,010.76
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Pent Roof Double Door Garden Shed 8ft x 6ft - Golden Brown
£721.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Pent Roof Double Door Potting Shed 6ft x 8ft - Golden Brown
£1,054.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds 20x12 Pent Log Cabin, Doors to the Right - 44mm Logs, Brown
£7,081.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
8X4 Powersheds Overlap Pent Shed, Brown

Cheapest offer

Designed for easy self-assembly, the 8x4 Power Overlap Pent can be installed how you want by allowing you to choose whether to place the doors on the high or low side. All sheds have high grade premium quality timber throughout including roof and floor - No chipboard or OSB. Our wooden sheds use 10mm extra thick rustic looking overlap cladding responsibly sourced in line with our sustainability policy. Features and Benefits All timber used is of high grade premium quality, including the roof and floor - No chipboard or OSB Our wooden sheds use 10mm extra thick rustic looking overlap cladding responsibly sourced in line with our sustainability policy Lock and key, full fixings and instructions included as standard Garden sheds with windows use toughened safety glass as standard - 500% more resistant to heat and shock than ordinary glass. Pre-fitted to our garden sheds to make assembly even easier Wooden sheds with premium features including heavy duty 28x28mm framing with which double t
£515.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk