PowerWalker REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK - 91010091 PWB12-9 12V9ah

PowerWalker 10121013 VI 2200 LCD/UK IEC UPS 1200W REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK

PowerWalker REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK - 91010091 PWB12-9 12V9ah

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.77
Delivery from £3.29

PowerWalker 10121013 VI 2200 LCD/UK IEC UPS 1200W REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.77
Delivery from £3.29

PowerWalker 91010091 Battery 12V/9Ah PWB12-9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery

PowerWalker PWB12-9 Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.79
Free Delivery

PowerWalker PWB12-9 Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah

In stock
£49.84
Free Delivery
PowerWalker REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK - 91010091 PWB12-9 12V9ah

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For 3Com / Voltage Compatibility: 12 V / UPC: 4260074978148 / MPN: PWB12-92, 91010091 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 882064520 / ProductTitle: PowerWalker Pwb12-9 Lead Acid VRLA 9ah 12v 91010091 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 151 mm / Colour: Black / Brand: PowerWalker / Type: Battery / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4260074978148 / GTIN: 4260074978148 / Maximum Power: 1200 W / Item Height: Battery / Model: 91010091 / Number of Outlets: 12 / Width: 65 mm
£43.77
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Depth 151 mm
Height 99 mm
Width 65 mm

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85044095

Battery

Battery technology Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

Features

Short-circuit current (Isc) 127.5 A
Battery capacity 9 Ah
Battery voltage 12 V

Product information

At a glance

• High battery capacity for extended operation
• Voltage stabilization for device safety
• Sleek design fits any space easily

Similar products

PowerWalker 10121013 VI 2200 LCD/UK IEC UPS 1200W REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK
£43.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery