PowerWalker 10120097 VI 1200 LCD 1200VA/600W

PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL Schuko uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line

PowerWalker 10120097 VI 1200 LCD 1200VA/600W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.15
Free Delivery

UPS POWERWALKER LINE-INTERACTIVE 1200VA/600W VI LCD VI 1200 SHL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.04
Delivery from £200.00
PowerWalker 10120097 VI 1200 LCD 1200VA/600W

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: CN
£160.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PowerWalker 10121099 PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
£309.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UPS POWERWALKER LINE-INTERACTIVE 1200VA 2xSCHUKO + VI VI 1200 SH
£290.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £200.00
PowerWalker 10120020 VI 2000 LCD UPS 2000VA/1200W
£247.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerWalker VI 1200 SH IEC UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-
£134.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerWalker 10120098 VI 2200 LCD 2200VA/1200W
£200.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery