PowerWalker 10120094 VI 2200 LCD/IEC 2200VA/1200W

PowerWalker VI 2200 LCD/IEC uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive

PowerWalker 10120094 VI 2200 LCD/IEC 2200VA/1200W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.45
Free Delivery

BlueWalker VI 2200 LCD/IEC

In stock
£235.93
Free Delivery

BlueWalker VI 2200 LCD/IEC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£240.99
Delivery from £9.00
PowerWalker 10120094 VI 2200 LCD/IEC 2200VA/1200W

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: CN
£191.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PowerWalker VI 2200 STL Line-Interactive 2.2 kVA 1320 W 4 AC outlet(s)
£190.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Intera
£287.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL Series UPS (UK) - 1320W
£139.99
Go to shop
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Powerwalker Vi 2200 Stl Line-interactive 2.2kva 4 Outlet Ups 1320w
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery