Pr Fabrics Plus Fabric Dl Prestige White 120Gsm Self Seal Wallet Box Of 500 Envelopes

Plus Fabric Whtplainenv DL S/S BX500

Pr Fabrics Plus Fabric Dl Prestige White 120Gsm Self Seal Wallet Box Of 500 Envelopes

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.63
Delivery from £6.00

Plus Fabric Whtplainenv DL S/S BX500

3 working days
£82.80
Free Delivery

Plus Fabric DL Envelopes Wallet Self Seal 120gsm White (Pack of 500) H25470

1-3 working days
£96.08
Free Delivery
Pr Fabrics Plus Fabric Dl Prestige White 120Gsm Self Seal Wallet Box Of 500 Envelopes

Cheapest offer

Plus Fabric- Premium quality paper combines strength, quality, appearance, and creates a lasting impression. DL size. Self Seal for an instant bond. Features a stylish blue opaque to ensure contents remain confidential. 500 120gsm bright white paper envelopes, for when presentation matters.
£49.63
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Plus Fabric Whtplainenv DL S/S BX500
£82.80
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery