Aleki Bamboo Snack Tray With White Dipping Bowl - White

Practical Design Bamboo Snack Tray With White Dipping Bowl, Stylish Snack Tray, Eco Friendly Snack Tray

Aleki Bamboo Snack Tray With White Dipping Bowl - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Practical Design Bamboo Snack Tray With White Dipping Bowl, Stylish Snack Tray, Eco Friendly Snack Tray

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Practical Design Bamboo Snack Tray With White Dipping Bowl, Stylish Snack Tray, Snack Tray in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£15.99

Practical Design Bamboo Snack Tray With White Dipping Bowl, Stylish Snack Tray, Eco Friendly Snack Tray

1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DuneDesign Set of 2 - Bamboo Kitchen Cutting Board - 13x9 in - Wooden Steak Plate with Juice Groove
£34.99
17.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
mDesign Kitchen Storage Box - Practical Storage Tray with Integrated Handles - Open Bamboo Cupboard Organiser for Kitchen Utensils - Natural
£26.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.56
DuneDesign Set of 10 Bamboo Breakfast Boards 22x15 cm - Small Wooden Chopping Boards for Food prep and Serving, Practical mini Boards for Bread Cheese Fruit and Snacks in Kitchen or Dining Area
£23.99
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DuneDesign Set of 10 Bamboo Breakfast Boards 22x15 cm - Small Wooden Chopping Boards for Food prep and Serving, Practical mini Boards for Bread Cheese Fruit and Snacks in Kitchen or Dining Area
£25.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aleki Bamboo Snack Tray With White Dipping Bowl - White

Cheapest offer

Perfect for parties, the stylish bamboo tray with a white porcelain square bowl is ideal for serving dips or nibbles to your guests. Bamboo, known for its eco-friendly properties, is durable for everyday use.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk