Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

Used Offers from

Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£32.58
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£32.58
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.52
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management by Peter Simon, David Hillson (Paperback,...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.19
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.59
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management by David Hillson (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.64
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management - Paperback / softback NEW Hillson, David 2020

Will usually delivered within 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.93
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

In stock
£36.42
Free Delivery

Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.44
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Agile Meets ISO 21500: Combining Agility with Compliance | Practical PM Roadmap | Enterprise Agile Implementation | Project Risk and Compliance | Agile PMO Processes Guide | Business Agile Excellence
£15.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Practical Project Risk Management: The ATOM Methodology
£33.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Generative AI for Project Managers: Practical ChatGPT Workflows for Project Planning, Agile Teams, Risk Management, and PMO Leadership
£23.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Practical Project Risk Management: The Atom Methodology

Cheapest offer

Pages: 384, Paperback, Berrett-Koehler Publishers
£32.58
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk