Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal

5.0 (2)

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£187.68
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS04WS DG006F Men's Sunglasses Black Size 137

3
£229.00
Free Delivery

Stylish Dg006F Glasses with Premium Quality - male - Prada - Glasses - Black - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£231.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa SPS 04WS Rubber Black/Dark Grey 39/13/130 men Sunglasses

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£276.72
Delivery from £6.06

Geometric Cut-Off Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£280.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS 04WS - Frame color: Black Rubber, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£302.00
Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F interpret the aesthetic innovation of the brand with a futuristic and decisive design. The mask structure with cut-off geometry, made of black rubberized nylon, expresses a bold and contemporary character, while the logo Prada on the lens enhances the exclusive identity of the model. Lthe sporting soul of Prada Linea Rossa emerges in the three-dimensional profile temples, enriched by the iconic Red Stripe detail and rubber grips that ensure comfort and stability. Dark gray lenses complete the high-tech aesthetic with a sophisticated and dynamic look. Designed for oval and round faces, i Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS give greater definition to the features thanks to their wide and enveloping silhouette. Ideal for everyday use and while driving, they add a distinctive and modern touch to every outfit, combining style and personality.
£187.68
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 51TV 1BO1O1 Man Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Squared Normal
£147.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

2 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Absolutely fantastic seller, sunglasses arrived early, they are of fantastic quality and were very fairly priced. Will 100% be using this vendor again and would recommend it to anyone looking for designer glasses.

via trustami