Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS 1BO10J Man Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Pillow Normal

Used Offers from

Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS 1BO10J Man Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£168.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS 1BO10J Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Sporty Sunglasses with Dark Blue Mirrored Lenses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£214.72
Delivery from £5.45

PS 06Ys 1Bo10J Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Blue - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£228.10
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Prada Linea Rossa Ps 06Ys Pillow-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£262.00

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS 06YS - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Dark Blue Mirror Violet

in stock
£262.00

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 02ZSU 1BO02G Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Squared Polarized
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Stylish Sunglasses for Fashion Enthusiasts ONE SIZE
£180.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses PS 04WS DG006F Black Rubber Dark gray Man
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS A50S 5AV09U Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£192.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS 1BO10J Man Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS, are distinguished by their soft shape, with an injected frame that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with blue lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men.
£168.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/