Prada Linea Rossa PS 53ZS 5AV10J Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Pilot Normal

Used Offers from

Prada Linea Rossa PS 53ZS 5AV10J Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Pilot Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS53ZS 5AV10J Men's Sunglasses Size 59

4-7 days
£232.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses PS 53Zs Black - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£261.36
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS 53ZS - Frame color: Gunmetal, Lens color: Dark Blue Mirror Violet

in stock
£321.00

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 02ZSU 1BO02G Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Squared Polarized
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Stylish Sunglasses for Fashion Enthusiasts ONE SIZE
£180.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses PS 04WS DG006F Black Rubber Dark gray Man
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS A50S 5AV09U Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£192.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 53ZS 5AV10J Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Pilot Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 53zs, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gray color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
£205.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/