Prada Linea Rossa PS A08S UFK05U Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£183.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS A08S UFK05U Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 56

3
£222.00
Free Delivery

PS A08S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£253.00
Delivery from £5.45

PS A08S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£253.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS A08S - Frame color: Matte Grey, Lens color: Dark Blue Mirror Violet

in stock
£292.00
Prada Linea Rossa PS A08S UFK05U Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS A08S, stand out for their soft shape, with a Frame in injected material that offers comfort and style. The gray color pairs perfectly with blue lenses, for a relaxed yet sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the features. Ideal for Man.
£183.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 04WS DG006F Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 04QV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Lifestyle PS 50GV DG01O1
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B51S 1BO06F Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Normal
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99