Prada Linea Rossa PS A52S 18X80I Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Brown Pilot Normal Mirror

Cheapest Price
8 days
£192.00
Delivery from £5.99

PS A52S 18X80I Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£259.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Womens Prada Linea Rossa Ps A52S Pilot-Frame Metal Sunglasses Grey

2 to 5 day
£302.00

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS A52S - Frame color: Matte Grey, Lens color: Purple Brown Mirror Silver

in stock
£302.00

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 02ZSU 1BO02G Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Squared Polarized
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Stylish Sunglasses for Fashion Enthusiasts ONE SIZE
£180.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses PS 04WS DG006F Black Rubber Dark gray Man
£187.68
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS A50S 5AV09U Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£192.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS A52S 18X80I Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Brown Pilot Normal Mirror

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS A52S, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gray color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for Man.
£192.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.