Prada Linea Rossa PS B11SU 1BO08Z Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal

Used Offers from

Prada Linea Rossa PS B11SU 1BO08Z Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£192.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada Linea Rossa PS B11SU 1BO08Z Men's Sunglasses Black Size 57

4-7 days
£218.00
Free Delivery

Linea Rossa Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£246.40
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Linea Rossa Man Sunglass PS B11SU - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£302.00

Similar products

Prada Linea Rossa PS 02ZSU 1BO02G Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Squared Polarized
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Stylish Sunglasses for Fashion Enthusiasts ONE SIZE
£180.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses PS 04WS DG006F Black Rubber Dark gray Man
£187.68
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS A50S 5AV09U Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£192.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS B11SU 1BO08Z Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa, PS B11SU model, combine modernity and originality with their Frame geometric in injected. The design is accentuated by the black color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for Man.
£192.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/