PRADA Luna Rossa 100 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Prada Men's fragrances Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £60.00

PRADA Luna Rossa 100 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£63.70
Delivery from £7.50

Prada Mens-fragrances Luna-RossaEau de Toilette Spray

5-8 working days
£67.58
£675.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£70.10
Free Delivery

(3.4 oz) Prada Luna Rossa Eau De Toilette Spray By Prada

2-3 days
£70.75
Free Delivery

PRADA LUNA ROSSA FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.19
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£72.66
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa For Men EDT 100ml

2-3 working days
£74.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Prada Mens Luna Rossa Eau De Toilette Spray 50Ml - One Size
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Prada Luna Rossa Sport Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeshopping.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£57.00
Compare 36 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£45.00
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum Refill 150ml
£95.16
£634.40 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRADA Luna Rossa 100 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Luna Rossa Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette takes its name from the Italian brand's famous boat that competes in the America's Cup. This captivating and sophisticated fragrance combines freshness and sensuality in a unique olfactory experience. With its excellent hold, it is perfect to be worn during days outdoors, especially in spring and summer, when its fresh and vibrant scent comes to life. Olfactory notes The top notes are bitter orange and lavender. The heart notes are clary sage and mint. The base notes are musk, ambrette and ambroxan. Characteristics Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette was launched in 2012 and created by perfumer Daniela (Roche) Andrier. The elegant rectangular bottle, designed by Yves Rehar, is inspired by modern sailing boats and features a silver finish, with a red stripe running through its centre, where the brand name stands out. A work that reflects the dynamism and sophistication of high-performance sailing, fusing modernity with style.
£63.70
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en