Prada Mens-fragrances Luna-RossaCarbonEau de Toilette Spray - refillable Refill

Prada Men's fragrances Luna Rossa CarbonEau de Toilette Spray - refillable Refill

Used Offers from

Prada Mens-fragrances Luna-RossaCarbonEau de Toilette Spray - refillable Refill

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£76.70
£511.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

PRADA Luna Rossa Carbon 150 ML REFILL Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£78.31
Delivery from £0.00

Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau De Toilette 150ml - Refill

3-6 days
£87.50
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette 150ml Refill (Worth £142.50)

2 days
£93.60
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau De Toilette Refill 150ml

2-3 days
£102.00
Delivery from £4.00

Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau De Toilette Refill 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£117.00
Free Delivery

Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Refill 150ml

2-4 Days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Prada Womens Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau De Toilette Refill 150ml 150ml

2 to 5 day
£117.00

Similar products

Prada Mens Luna Rossa Eau De Toilette Spray 50Ml - One Size
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Prada Luna Rossa Sport Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeshopping.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£57.00
Compare 35 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£45.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum Refill 150ml
£95.16
£634.40 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Mens-fragrances Luna-RossaCarbonEau de Toilette Spray - refillable Refill

Cheapest offer

The Prada Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette is a composition based on the tension between mineral freshness and aromatic notes. It opens with clear notes of lavender and green bergamot from Italy, which create a metallic coolness. At the heart of the composition, the woody depth of patchouli unfolds, which meets the floral elegance of geranium. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of ambroxan and amber, which gives the eau de toilette its distinctive, mineral signature. This fragrance radiates a powerful modernity and has a versatile character. The deep black bottle emphasises the elegance of the creation and is available as a refillable version. Aromatic, fresh fragrance with mineral accents A composition of lavender, patchouli and ambroxan Embodies a modern and powerful elegance Presented in a refillable bottle
£76.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk