Prada PR 06YS 02Z01O Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

Prada Sunglasses PR 06YS 02Z01O Black violet Man

Prada PR 06YS 02Z01O Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

Cheapest Price
3
£225.00
Free Delivery

Prada Man Sunglass PR 06YS - Frame color: Black/Blue, Lens color: Violet

in stock
£376.00
Prada PR 06YS 02Z01O Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Prada PR 06YS 02Z01O sunglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Prada sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Light Purple. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG583260. Authencity guaranteed.
£225.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Prada Man Prada PR A06S 16K08Z Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal
£224.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B06S 17N60B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal
£203.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Woman Prada PR 17WS 1AB5S0 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.29
Prada PR 19WS 2AU8C1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal
£225.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR 57ZS 19F09T Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Pillow Normal
£176.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99