Prada PR 14YS 19M4I2 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - female - Prada - Sunglasses - Gray - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£284.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prada PR 14YS 19M4I2 Womenâs Sunglasses Brown Size 53

3
£293.00
Free Delivery

Prada Woman Sunglass PR 14YS - Frame color: Crystal Beige, Lens color: Light Brown

in stock
£396.00
Prada PR 14YS 19M4I2 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Prada Pr 14ys, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£231.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Prada PR 14YS 1AB5S0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal
£231.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR 14YS 1AB30L Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Pink Squared Normal
£225.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR 14YS 12R50K Women New Sunglasses
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery