Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal

Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1

5.0 (10)

Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£224.00
Delivery from £5.99

Symbole Sunglasses - female - Prada - Sunglasses - Brown - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£230.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Men's Sunglasses, multicoloured, 49

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£239.59
Delivery from £28.00

Prada Rectangle Womens Tortoise Brown PR17WS - One Size

3-5 days
£259.00
Delivery from £2.99

Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 2AU8C1 Tortoise Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Prada PR 17WS - Rectangle Square Tortoise Shell

3-5 business days
£376.00
Free Delivery

Prada Woman Sunglass PR 17WS - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£376.00
Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 brings the maison's decisive attitude to the eyewear world, with a compact silhouette inspired by the character of the catwalk collections. The Sunglasses Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 stand out for a rectangular shape with sharp proportions, designed for those looking for an accessory with a strong aesthetic identity. The Frame in tortoiseshell acetate with a glossy finish enhances the geometric structure of the front, while the acetate temples feature faceted surfaces with triangular details that recall the visual language Prada. The brown polyamide lenses complete the design with a warm shade and a refined construction, enriched by the hard coating for greater protection in daily use. Designed for women, Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 is suitable for oval and round faces, thanks to the rectangular shape which gives greater definition to the features. The regular fit with universal fit ensures comfort and adaptability, while compatibility with progressive lenses expands the customi
£224.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Prada Woman Prada PR 17WS 1AB5S0 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.29
Prada PR 17WS 11N09T Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal
£214.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Sunglasses PR 17WS 19Z1I0 Green green Woman
£215.00
Compare 6 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stylish Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - White - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM
£259.00
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Prada PR 17WS 19D01T
£312.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

The sunglasses are absolutely beautiful, just as described, and the shop's customer service was excellent! I would definitely recommend them.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These glasses are everything. they are dark enough to block the sun, incredibly fashionable, looks good dressed up or down, and looks good on everyone (my whole travel group tried them on and looked great). they stay on your nose well and look great perched on your head! (i have a small face, so not…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Prada sunglasses are an excellent choice for anyone looking for style, quality and sun protection. This brown model features polarised lenses that reduce glare and improve image clarity, making vision more comfortable and safer. The frame is made from high-quality acetate, a durable and lightweight …

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

100% authentic with all guarantees provided. Prices that beat all competition!!

via trustami