Prada PR 28ZS 17K08Z Womenâs Sunglasses White Size 53

Sunglasses Prada Pr 28zs col. 17k08z Woman Square White

Prada PR 28ZS 17K08Z Womenâs Sunglasses White Size 53

Cheapest Price
3
£225.00
Free Delivery

Prada Woman Sunglass PR 28ZS - Frame color: White, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£263.20
Prada PR 28ZS 17K08Z Womenâs Sunglasses White Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Prada PR 28ZS 17K08Z sunglasses have White Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Prada sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Grey. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG642804. Authencity guaranteed.
£225.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Prada Man Prada PR A06S 16K08Z Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal
£194.26
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada PR B06S 17N60B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal
£208.13
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Woman Prada PR 17WS 1AB5S0 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.29
Prada PR 19WS 2AU8C1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal
£194.26
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Woman Prada PR 07YS 1AB0A7 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£225.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery