Classic Pillow Shape Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Prada PR A01S 14O50B Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Violet Pillow Normal Mirror

Classic Pillow Shape Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£238.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Unisex Sunglass PR A01S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Violet Mirror Internal Silver

in stock
£248.50

A01S Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£295.00
Delivery from £5.45
Classic Pillow Shape Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest offer

These Prada Unisex Sunglasses Pra 01S 14O50B are made of acetate with a pillow shape. Despite the classic shape - this model manages to keep up with current fashion trends. The slightly oversized temples add a refined and elegant touch to this frame and perfectly complement the classic shape. This Prada piece captures attention and amazes anyone.
£238.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Prada PR A01S 17K08Z Unisex Sunglasses Acetate White Grey Pillow Normal
£213.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Woman Sunglass PR A01S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Light Brown
£222.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Prada Sunglasses PR A01S 16K08Z Black grey Men Women
£209.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR A01S 15O10C Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Yellow Pillow Normal
£214.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99