Prada PR B19S 24F80S Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99

PR B19S 24F80S Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Blue - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£271.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prada PR B19S 24F80S Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 52

4-7 days
£272.00
Free Delivery

B19S Sunglasses - male - Prada - Sunglasses - Blue - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£283.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Man Sunglass PR B19S - Frame color: Blue, Lens color: Dark Blue

in stock
£376.00

Similar products

Prada PR B19S 16K08Z Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B19S 25F90Q Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B19S 16K455 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Eyewear Men's B19S Sunglasses Black/Yellow
£225.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Prada PR B19S 29E90F Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Pillow Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR B19S 24F80S Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada PR B19S, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The blue color goes well with blue lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for Man.
£229.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/