Prada PR C08S 17N90V Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Cat Eye Polarized

Cheapest Price
1 days
£267.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prada PR C08S Polarized 17N90V Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 50

4-7 days
£315.00
Free Delivery

C08S Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£315.50
Delivery from £5.45

Prc08S Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£334.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Woman Sunglass PR C08S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Dark Grey Polarized

in stock
£437.00

Similar products

Prada Woman Sunglass PR C08S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Yellow Gradient Light Brown
£242.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR C08S 16K90T Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized
£267.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR C08S 15W30X Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Violet Cat Eye Normal
£242.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Eyewear C08S Sunglasses Black/Yellow Gradient Light Brown
£395.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Prada PR C08S 27J20X Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Cat Eye Normal
£242.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada PR C08S 17N90V Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Cat Eye Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Prada PR C08S, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The tortoiseshell color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£267.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/