Prada PR07YS Womens Honey Havana Sunglasses

Prada PR 07YS Symbole VAU6S1 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

Used Offers from

Prada PR07YS Womens Honey Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£245.70
Free Delivery

Prada Woman Sunglass PR 07YS - Frame color: Honey Havana, Lens color: Brown Gradient

in stock
£263.20

Prada PR 07YS Symbole VAU6S1 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£272.00
Free Delivery

Prada Sunglasses PR07YS VAU6S1 Honey Havana Brown Gradient

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.00
Free Delivery

Prada Rectangle Womens Honey Havana Brown Gradient PR07YS - One Size

3-5 days
£273.00
Delivery from £2.99

Prada Women's Rectangle Honey Havana Brown Gradient PR07YS Prada Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£273.00

Spring/Summer Women's Eyes Collection Polyamide - female - Prada - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£312.58
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Prada Woman Prada PR 07YS 1AB0A7 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£229.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Sunglasses Symbole White Grey Gradient PR07YS SPR 07Y 142-130
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Symbole Sunglasses Black Purple Marble PR07YS SPR 07Y 05V-5S0
£219.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada PR07YS Womens Honey Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Polished and distinctive, the Prada PR07YS sunglasses bring a refined finish to everyday styling. This womens pair is made with an acetate frame in a honey havana colourway, balancing warm tones with a considered silhouette. Prada’s signature logo plaque sits at the temples, adding a recognisable designer detail without overpowering the look. Brown gradient lenses complete the design for a softly shaded finish that suits a wide range of outfits and settings. Key features Brand: Prada Model: PR07YS Womens sunglasses Acetate frame Honey havana frame colour Brown gradient lenses Prada logo plaque on the temples Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£245.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com