Prada PR07YS Womens Honey Havana Sunglasses

Prada PR 07YS Symbole VAU6S1 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

Used Offers from

Prada PR07YS Womens Honey Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£245.70
Free Delivery

Prada Woman Sunglass PR 07YS - Frame color: Honey Havana, Lens color: Brown Gradient

in stock
£263.20

Prada PR 07YS Symbole VAU6S1 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£272.00
Free Delivery

Prada Sunglasses PR07YS VAU6S1 Honey Havana Brown Gradient

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.00
Free Delivery

Prada Rectangle Womens Honey Havana Brown Gradient PR07YS - One Size

3-5 days
£273.00
Delivery from £2.99

Prada Women's Rectangle Honey Havana Brown Gradient PR07YS Prada Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£273.00

Spring/Summer Women's Eyes Collection Polyamide - female - Prada - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£312.58
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Prada Woman Prada PR 07YS 1AB0A7 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£229.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Sunglasses Symbole White Grey Gradient PR07YS SPR 07Y 142-130
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Symbole Sunglasses Black Purple Marble PR07YS SPR 07Y 05V-5S0
£219.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada PR07YS Womens Honey Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Polished and distinctive, the Prada PR07YS sunglasses bring a refined finish to everyday styling. This womens pair is made with an acetate frame in a honey havana colourway, balancing warm tones with a considered silhouette. Prada’s signature logo plaque sits at the temples, adding a recognisable designer detail without overpowering the look. Brown gradient lenses complete the design for a softly shaded finish that suits a wide range of outfits and settings. Key features Brand: Prada Model: PR07YS Womens sunglasses Acetate frame Honey havana frame colour Brown gradient lenses Prada logo plaque on the temples Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£245.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.