PRAGMATA Nintendo Switch 2 Game

Pragmata (Nintendo Switch 2)

Used Offers from

Pragmata (Nintendo Switch 2)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

PRAGMATA Nintendo Switch 2 Game

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nintendo Pragmata One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pragmata - (Nintendo Switch 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Pragmata - Switch 2

Next Working Day
£45.85
Free Delivery

Pragmata - Nintendo Switch 2 Brand New & Sealed Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

PRAGMATA for Nintendo Switch 2, White

3 to 12 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Nintendo Pragmata For Nintendo Switch 2 Game

2 to 5 day
£49.99

Pragmata Nintendo Switch 2 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pragmata (Xbox Series X)
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PRAGMATA Nintendo Switch 2 Game

Cheapest offer

Capcom's newest IP, PRAGMATA. An all-new science fiction action-adventure with its own unique hacking twist! It is the near future, and protagonists Hugh and his android companion Diana must work together as they make their way through the cold lunar research station. When a lunar quake strikes during an investigation of a research facility that's lost contact, Hugh is separated from the rest of his team. He finds himself saved by Diana, an android girl. Now they must work together to return to Earth. Unique Hack and Shoot Gameplay - Combat begins with disarming the enemy's armour - otherwise, players will find it difficult to inflict any real damage to enemies. This is where Diana comes in! She can use her hacking ability in real time to take down enemy armour, allowing Hugh to attack their weak points. With an arsenal of unique weapons and evolutions to the hacking mechanic, PRAGMATA offers a compelling combat system that's never been seen before in an action-adve
£39.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk