AVA Radiator Fan DN7536 for Nissan Qashqai (2014) 1.2 DIG-T

PRASCO DN7536 Fan, radiator

AVA Radiator Fan DN7536 for Nissan Qashqai (2014) 1.2 DIG-T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£101.65
Free Delivery

AVA Radiator Cooling Fan DN7536 for NISSAN QASHQAI (2014) 1.6 DCI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.65
Free Delivery
AVA Radiator Fan DN7536 for Nissan Qashqai (2014) 1.2 DIG-T

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: With Radiator Fan Shroud / Other Part Number: 85946 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): 26.10.2022 AVA item specs / Trim Level: Radiator Fan / Manufacturer Part Number: DN7536 / Dimensions (mm): 0 x 0 x 0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 214814EA0A / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic transmission / Type: Radiator Fan / Interchange Part Number: NISSENS: 85946,NRF: 47897,VALEO: 696583 / OEM: 214814EA0A / Rated Power: 238 W / Features: Durability Tested / Height (mm): 545 / Country of Origin: China
£101.65
ebay.co.uk