Air Con Compressor FDAK105 AVA AC Conditioning 1064354 1066927 1113006 1123560

PRASCO FDAK105 Air conditioning compressor

Air Con Compressor FDAK105 AVA AC Conditioning 1064354 1066927 1113006 1123560

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.80
Free Delivery

AVA Aircon Compressor FDAK105 for FORD COURIER (FIESTA) (1996) 1.8 etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£133.79
Free Delivery

AVA Aircon Compressor FDAK105 for Ford Cougar (1999) 2.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.48
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 FDAK105 AVA QUALITY COOLING for FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.53
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 FDAK105 AVA QUALITY COOLING for FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.02
Delivery from £12.00
Air Con Compressor FDAK105 AVA AC Conditioning 1064354 1066927 1113006 1123560

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Compressor / Aftermarket Reference Number: Airstal: 100124, AKS DASIS: 850000N, AKS DASIS: 852982N, AKS DASIS: 855012N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 149715, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 149715P, AVA QUALITY COOLING: FDAK105, AVA QUALITY COOLING: FDK105, AVA QUALITY COOLING: FDK339, AVA QUALITY COOLING: FDK432, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FK351113311, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FK351113811, DELPHI: TSP0155310, DELPHI: TSP0155364, DELPHI: TSP0155375, DELPHI: TSP0155376, DELPHI: TSP0159310, DELPHI: TSP0159375, DELPHI: TSP0159376, DENSO: 4718555, DENSO: DCP10025, DRI: 700510171, ELSTOCK: 510071, ELSTOCK: 510171, FRIGAIR: 92060001, FRIGAIR: 93060001, FRIGAIR: 94060001, HC-PARTS: AC313, KLITECH: KT9715, KLITECH: KT9715N / Refrigerant: R134a / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: FDAK105 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Pulley Diameter: 95mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1064354, FORD: 1066927, FORD: 1113006, FORD: 1123560, FORD: 1141327, FORD: 1346251, FORD: 1406108, FORD: 1466508, FORD: 1495637, FORD: 1578406, FORD: 1779107, FORD: 1828202, FORD: 1BYU19D629AA, FORD: 1E0861K00A, FORD: 1E0861K00B, FORD: 1E0861K00C, FORD: 2S6119497AA, FORD: 2S6H19497AA, FORD: 2S6H19497AB, FORD: 3908651, FORD: 4338795, FORD: 4355330, FORD: 4433350, FORD: 4586645, FORD: 4588121, FORD: DE9416450, FORD: DE9461450, FORD: DE9461450A, FORD: DE9461450B, FORD: DE9461450C / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£129.80
ebay.co.uk