Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 RTAK489 AVA QUALITY COOLING

PRASCO RTAK489 Air conditioning compressor

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 RTAK489 AVA QUALITY COOLING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.21
Free Delivery

AVA Aircon Compressor RTAK489 for RENAULT MEGANE (2009) 1.6 etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£246.77
Free Delivery

AVA Aircon Compressor RTAK489 for Renault Grand Scenic (2009) 1.5 DCI

£246.81
Free Delivery

Air Con Compressor RTAK489 AVA AC Conditioning 7711497392 8200939386

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.86
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 RTAK489 AVA QUALITY COOLING

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.99
Delivery from £12.00
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 RTAK489 AVA QUALITY COOLING

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Diameter [mm]: 125 / Type: A/C Clutch / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Thread Diameter: 15.5 / Inlet Ø: 21.3 / Additional Information 2: with PAG compressor oil / Oil Fill Quantity [ml]: 150 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: RTAK489 / Compressor ID: 6SEU14C / Capacity Compressor [cc]: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 7711497392, RENAULT 8200939386
£187.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.