VW POLO 1995-2006 CLASSIC Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand VG0214153

PRASCO VG0214153 Rear light

VW POLO 1995-2006 CLASSIC Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand VG0214153

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
Free Delivery

VW POLO 2001-2009 HATCHBACK Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
Free Delivery

VW POLO 2001-2009 HATCHBACK Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Polo Rear Light Right Hand 2002 2003 2004 2005

£37.80
Free Delivery

VW POLO 1995-2006 CLASSIC Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand VG0214153

£37.80
Free Delivery

VW POLO 2002- SALOON Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand VG0214153

£37.80
Free Delivery

VW POLO 1995-2006 CLASSIC Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand VG0214153

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

VW POLO 2001-2009 HATCHBACK Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand

£37.80
Free Delivery

VW POLO 2002- SALOON Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand VG0214153

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VW POLO 1995-2006 CLASSIC Volkswagen Polo 02-05 Rear Light Right Hand VG0214153

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Red / Housing Colour: Black / Wattage: 16 W / Item Length: 30.28 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Right / Colour: Red Clear / Bulb Shape Code: Multiple / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 13.93 / Voltage: 12 V / Features: ISO-Certified / Finish: Smooth / Item Width: 27.85 / Lighting Technology: Incandescent / Mounting Style: screws/bolts / Colour Temperature: 3200K / Position: Rear / Manufacturer Part Number: VG0214153 / Number of Bulbs: Multiple / Grade: New OEM part / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6Q6945096AC 6Q6945096G 6Q6944096B / Type: Rear Light Assembly / Lens Colour: RED / Model: Polo / With or Without Bulb Holder: Without Bulb Holder / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£37.30
ebay.co.uk