VW PASSAT VARIANT 2010-2014 Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

PRASCO VG4004370 Licence Plate Light

VW PASSAT VARIANT 2010-2014 Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.25
Free Delivery

SEAT ATECA 2016- Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT 2005-2011 Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

SKODA RAPID 2012- Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

SKODA SUPERB II 2009-2015 ESTATE Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

VW TRANSPORTER T6 MK VI 2015- Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

VW TOUAREG 2010- Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

VW TOURAN 2015- Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

SKODA OCTAVIA III 2013- Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest Total Price
£26.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
VW PASSAT VARIANT 2010-2014 Number Plate Light LED VG4004370

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: screws/bolts / Position on Vehicle: Rear / Light Colour: White / Colour Temperature: 3100K / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: VG4004370 / Wattage: 16 W / Grade: New OEM part / Item Length: 8.17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3AF943021 3AF943021 3AF943021 3AF943021A 3AF943021A 3AF9430... / Placement on Vehicle: Not Handed / Colour: Clear / Lamp Type: LED / Bulb Shape Code: LED / Type: Number Plate Light / Lens Colour: Clear / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 3.94 / Model: Multifit / Features: ISO-Certified / Finish: Smooth / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 3.94 / Lighting Technology: LED
£26.25
ebay.co.uk