Weld-In Panel - RH - Outer Door Sill - fits Volkswagen Golf III (1H1) 91- 2/3dr

Prasco Weld-In Outer Door Sill with Sideplate - Volkswagen Golf III (1991-1997) Right (2/3-door)

Weld-In Panel - RH - Outer Door Sill - fits Volkswagen Golf III (1H1) 91- 2/3dr

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 3 Sill W Sideplate 2 3-Drs Rh Right Drivers 1991-1997

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.68
GBP 64.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Sill With Sideplate 2/3 Door Right Hand 1991-1997

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.68
GBP 64.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 3 Sill W Sideplate 2 3-Drs Rh Right Drivers 1991-1997

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.18
GBP 65.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 3 Sill W Sideplate 2 3-Drs Rh Right Drivers 1991-1997

£65.18
GBP 65.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Sill With Sideplate 2/3 Door Right Hand 1991-1997

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.18
GBP 65.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Sill With Sideplate 2/3 Door Right Hand 1991-1997

£65.18
GBP 65.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 3 Sill W Sideplate 2 3-Drs Rh Right Drivers 1991-1997

£65.18
GBP 65.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf 3 Sill W Sideplate 2 3-Drs Rh Right Drivers 1991-1997

£65.18
GBP 65.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Weld-In Panel - RH - Outer Door Sill - fits Volkswagen Golf III (1H1) 91- 2/3dr

Cheapest offer

Classic Car Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 9522002 / UPC: 5714270017396 / MPN: VG0329522002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9012535324 / ProductTitle: Fits VOLKSWAGEN Golf 3 Sill W Sideplate 2 3-drs RH Right Drivers 1991-1997 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09522002 91-24-006 95-22-00-2 9522002 VW0329522002 VW511ACAAR / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Klokkerholm / Type: Door Sill Panel / EAN: 5714270017396 / GTIN: 5714270017396 / Country of Origin: Denmark / Performance Part: Yes
£47.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Weld-In Panel - RH - Outer Wheel Arch - 2/3dr - fits Ford Fiesta IV 1995-2002
£45.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1995-2006 MPV Full Sill Left Hand
£87.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits VW Transporter, Caravelle IV (70_)
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weld-In Panel - RH - Outer Wheel Arch - fits Ford Mondeo II Hat/Sal 1993-2000
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Honda Civic IV (EC,ED,EE) 87- 2/3dr
£77.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery