Praxis der Intensivmedizin - 9783662645413

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.10
Free Delivery

Praxis der Intensivmedizin: konkret, kompakt, interdisziplin?r by Wolfram Wilhel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.02
Free Delivery

Praxis der Intensivmedizin: konkret, kompakt, i, Wilhelm, Sakka.

£113.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Praxis der Intensivmedizin bei Erwachsenen: Ein klinisches Nachschlagewerk zu Beatmung, Schock, Sepsis & Organversagen
£104.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intensivpflege Handbuch für Ärzte: Der vollständige Studienleitfaden mit essenziellem Wissen für die Facharztprüfung und die klinische Praxis im Bereich Intensivmedizin
£96.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GRUNDSÄTZE UND PRAXIS DER ANÄSTHESIOLOGIE: Perioperative Medizin, Schmerztherapie, Intensivmedizin und Patientensicherheit
£137.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Praxis der Intensivmedizin - 9783662645413

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Medical / Publication Name: Praxis Der Intensivmedizin : Konkret, Kompakt, Interdisziplinär / Book Title: Praxis der Intensivmedizin / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23082782297 / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Item Length: 10 in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Praxis der Intensivmedizin : Konkret, Kompakt, Interdisziplinär by Wolfram Wilhelm (2023, Hardcover) / Subject: Medicine / Edition Number: 3 / Publication Year: 2023 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783662645413 / Format: Hardcover / Language: German / ISBN: 9783662645413 / ISBN-13: 9783662645413 / Author: Wolfram Wilhelm / ISBN-10: 3662645416 / Item Weight: 95.6 oz. / Item Width: 7 in / Number of Pages: Xxxvi, 1168 Pages
£96.10
ebay.co.uk